您現在的位置: 首頁     >    潮流服飾    >    時尚圈

                            2019春夏四大時裝周日程表出爐

                            編輯:Kelly 時間:2018年8月28日 內容來源:VOGUE時尚網  圖片來源:VOGUE時尚網  

                            文章導讀

                            VOGUE時尚網為您帶來2019春夏時裝周全方位報道。從秀場到嘉賓,從街拍到妝容,這兒有你想知道的一切。

                            紐約時裝周

                            New York Fashion Week

                            SEP 4 Tue 2018

                            Tommy Now Icons @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am

                            SEP 5 Wed 2018

                            BLDWN @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm

                            Fashion Mingle / Influencers Unscripted @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            L’AGENCE  @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            L’Uomo Vogue Hosts Bruno Magli SoHo Store Opening @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            YEROC by Corey Woods @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Tom Ford @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            VFILES @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            LeSportsac x Alber Elbaz @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            SEP 6 Thu 2018

                            Fashion Gallery NYFW  Sep 6 – Sep 9 all-day

                            NYFW Powered by AHF  Sep 6 – Sep 9 all-day

                            Style Fashion Week  Sep 6 – Sep 9 all-day

                            Daniel Cloke @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Haus Alkire @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Jamall Osterholm @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Ji Won Choi @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Noon by Noor @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Vivienne Westwood Buyers Preview @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Collina Strada @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Mara Hoffman @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Hunting Season @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Laurence & Chico @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Nana Judy @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            PH5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm

                            INXX @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Pamella Roland @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Tadashi Shoji @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Christopher John Rogers @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            John Elliott @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Lan Yu @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            DI$COUNT UNIVER$E @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            FashionHub “Fashion Meets Technology” @ 5:00 pm – 9:30 pm

                            Ulla Johnson @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Xchange Fashion Show @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Jonathan Cohen @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Kim Shui @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Nicole Miller @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Matthew Adams Dolan @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Jeremy Scott @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            Kith @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP 7 Fri 2018

                            Fashion Week Trade Show: MAISON VON SORELLA Sep 7 – Sep 9 all-day

                            The Fashion Week Gala all-day

                            The Society Fashion Week Sep 7 – Sep 9 all-day

                            Parsons MFA: Fashion Design & Society @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

                            Tory Burch @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Chloe Gosselin @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Concept Korea @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Kate Spade New York @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Hellessy @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Indonesian Diversity @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Snow Xue Gao @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Jason Wu @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Sherri Hill @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Linder @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Milly by Michelle Smith @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Paul Andrew @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Barbara Tfank @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Cushnie @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Fashion Palette @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Flying Solo @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm

                            LRS @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Ozlana @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Brian Wood Vintage Mash-Ups III @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Monse @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Afffair @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Chromat @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Ralph Lauren @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Vivienne Hu @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            The Blonds @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP 8 Sat 2018

                            NYFW Kindom: Kids and Teens Emerging Designers Showcase @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Self-Portrait @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Marina Moscone @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

                            Custo Barcelona @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Dion Lee @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            I Love Mel D. Kids Fashion @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Taoray Wang @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            R13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Yuna Yang @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Eckhaus Latta @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Jasmine @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Son Jung Wan @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Adeam @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Christian Cowan @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Global Fashion Collective @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Longchamp @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Perfection NYFW @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Christian Siriano @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            hiTechMODA Fashion Runway Show @ 4:30 pm – 7:30 pm

                            Global Fashion Collective @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Jonathan Simkhai @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            PRISCAVera @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

                            A Détacher @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            ASC FASHION WEEK @ 6:00 pm – 11:55 pm

                            Brandon Maxwell @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Harlem Fashion Week: Season 5 @ 6:15 pm – 9:30 pm

                            Badgley Mischka @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Pyer Moss @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Talisha White @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Area @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            CHULO Underwear NYFW: ?Pa’lante! A Benefit for Puerto Rico @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            ICY Presents: Supernova @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            Vingioni By Rodell Gray @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP 9 Sun 2018

                            FTL Moda / Maarkah Fashion Week Sep 9 – Sep 10 all-day

                            Small Boutique Fashion Week Season 14 all-day

                            Brock Collection @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Claudia Li @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Chelsea and Walker Runway and Brunch Event @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            Escada @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Nonie @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Stuck Up Girl Jeans @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Livie & Luca Pop Up Shop @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Mansur Gavriel @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Matilda Jane Pop-up Shop @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            JUST IN XX @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Romeo Hunte @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Tibi @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Bella Rene @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            F/FFFFFF @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Sies Marjan @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Boss @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Sandy Liang @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Magical Nights Evening Collection Runway Show by SaraChic @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Telfar @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            The Imoya Collection Runway Show @ NYFW @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Hot Now @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Rodarte @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Ruby Fang @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Bodii Bii Corii @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Fashion Mingle / NYFW Networking Party @ 7:00 pm – 10:30 pm

                            Negris LeBrum @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Prabal Gurung @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Stevie Boi Presents “Pink” by SB @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Cenia Convi Jean Runway Show @NYFW @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            HappyFish in Wonderland by Sami Chen @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Mardi Gras Soirée @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm

                            Marie Odile Handbags Runway Show in collaboration with HappyFish Fashion @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Opening Ceremony @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            LaQuan Smith @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP 10 Mon 2018

                            The Row @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

                            Carolina Herrera @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Chocheng @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            TMall China Day: JNBY @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Moon Choi @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Zimmermann @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Manhattan Knights Semester II @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Bevza @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Lela Rose @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Studio 189 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Studio 189 by Rosario Dawson and Abrima Erwiah (STYLE360) @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            TMALL China Day: Particle Fever @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Dennis Basso @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Yeohlee @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            3.1 Phillip Lim @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            TMALL China Day: Angel Chen @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Proenza Schouler @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Libertine @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Veronica Beard @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Blogger and the Brand Women’s @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Zero + Maria Cornejo @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Anna Sui @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Kittenish by Jessie James Decker (STYLE360) @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Gauntlett Cheng @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Yajun @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            CAAFD Emerging Designer Showcase @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            Kozaburo @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP 11 Tue 2018

                            Dan Liu @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Oscar De La Renta @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Fashion Mingle / Mingle Mentor Sessions @ 10:30 am – 2:00 pm

                            Mery Playa by Sofia Resing (STYLE360) @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Sally Lapointe @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Gabriela Hearst @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Rebecca de Ravenel @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            FENTY @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Tome @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Coach 1941 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            alice + olivia by Stacey Bendet @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Naeem Khan @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Stacey Bendet @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Tumbler and Tipsy by Michael Kuluva @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Tumbler and Tipsy by Michael Kuluva (STYLE360) @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Chiara Boni La Petite Robe @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Vaquera @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Cynthia Rowley @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Lou Dallas @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Rinat Brodach @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Vivienne Tam @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Fashion Designers of Latin America @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            Bohn Jsell Collections | Graffiti Garden @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            DFBK: Defend Brooklyn (STYLE360) @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Hogan McLaughlin @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Zang Toi @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

                            Calvin Klein @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Namilia @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Bosideng @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP 12 Wed 2018

                            Semir x CJ Yao @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

                            Michael Kors @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Calvin Luo @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm?

                            Gemy Maalouf @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Gemy Maalouf Press Day @ 11:00 am – 4:00 pm

                            Marcel Ostertag @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Maryam Nassir Zadeh @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Bonnie Bouche by Angela Simmons (STYLE360) @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Luar @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            BADA Accessories Pop-Up Soiree @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Batsheva @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            C+plus SERIES @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Nanushka @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Maki Oh @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Domenico Vacca Fashion Presentation and Domingo Zapata Art Exhibition @ 6:00 pm – 11:59 pm

                            Marc Jacobs @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Fashion Designers of Latin America @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            #Unfiltered by Jessica Abo (STYLE360) @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Vanity Fair’s Best Dressed Cocktail Event @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Naersiling @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            RISD @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Liu Yong @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP 13 Thu 2018

                            Emerging Designers presented by Above Time @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Amour de la Mer by Maelisa Reed @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Fashion Meets Movement in StylePointe 2018 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            SEP 14 Fri 2018

                            Helen Yarmak @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Dorris Mottley @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            SEP 15 Sat 2018

                            New York Fashion Week 2.0 FREE Show and Fundraiser! all-day

                            Street Fashion Week: New York @ 5:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            OCT 7 Sun 2018

                            Gemy Maalouf Bridal Press Day 

                            倫敦時裝周

                            London Fashion Week

                            SEP 13 Thu 2018

                            Special Opening: C-Pop by Vip.com (Mukzin, Bailuyu, A Life On The Left, Kisscat) @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Joseph: ‘Gingernutz Takes Paris’ Book Signing @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm

                            Aisso London @ 7:00 pm – 10:30 pm

                            Urbanears presents Listen To Yourself by Tove Lo @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Vin + Omi SS19 Show @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            SEP 14 Fri 2018

                            London Fashion Week Official Opening @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am

                            Richard Malone @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

                            Emma Charles @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

                            Gayeon Lee @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

                            Amanda Wakeley @ 10:00 am – 6:00 pm

                            Jamie Wei Huang @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            J. Js Lee @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Nicopanda @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Bora Aksu @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Ryan Lo @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Kiko Kostadinov @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Xu Zhi @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm

                            Marta Jakubowski @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Kalda @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Pam Hogg @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Johnstons of Elgin @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm

                            Matty Bovan @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Xiao Li @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Ashley Williams @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Katie Ann McGuigan @ 9:30 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP 15 Sat 2018

                            House of iKons Sep 15 – Sep 16 all-day

                            Fashions Finest SS19 Independent Showcase During London Fashion Week Sep 15 – Sep 16 all-day

                            Eudon Choi @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

                            Anya Hindmarch @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

                            Clio Peppiatt @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

                            Fyodor Golan @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Alexachung @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Alice Archer @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm

                            Ports 1961 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Osman @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

                            Jasper Conran @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Markus Lupfer @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm

                            Molly Goddard @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Halpern @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Faustine Steinmetz @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm

                            Jw Anderson @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Micol Ragni @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm

                            House of Holland @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Sadie Williams @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm

                            Gareth Pugh @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Temperley London @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Malan Breton S/S 2019 Collections @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Mary Katrantzou @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            L Saha SS 19 Presentation @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm

                            Julien Macdonald @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP 16 Sun 2018

                            Jenny Packham @ 9:00 am – 5:00 pm

                            Palmer//Harding @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

                            Marrknull @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

                            Minki @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

                            Victoria Beckham @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Preen by Thornton Bregazzi @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Roland Mouret @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Margaret Howell @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Steve O Smith @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm

                            Supriya Lele @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Delpozo @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Fashion East @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Steventai @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm

                            Chalayan @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Nicholas Kirkwood @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Simone Rocha @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Ashish @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Peter Pilotto @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            2018 Shenzhen Products Show @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            Aadnevik @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            Stories From Arabia Mansion Soirée @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            Victor Wong – Show & After Party @ 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP 17 Mon 2018

                            Pringle of Scotland @ 9:00 am – 4:30 pm

                            Rejina Pyo @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

                            Paul Costelloe @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

                            Amanda Wakeley @ 10:00 am – 6:00 pm

                            Roksanda @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Erdem @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            Marques’Almeida @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Alexander White @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm

                            Christopher Kane @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Wesley Harriott @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Aspinal of London @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm

                            Edeline Lee @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

                            Emilia Wickstead @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Mother of Pearl @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm

                            David Koma @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Tata Naka @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm

                            Toga @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Burberry @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Fengyi Tan @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

                            Paula Knorr @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm

                            Huishan Zhang @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Dilara Findikoglu @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

                            MM6 Maison Margiela @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            Apujan SS19 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            Johny Dar x Blacks: Where The Future Starts @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            Johny Dar x Blacks: Where The Future Starts @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            Marieyat Collection Iv Presentation @ 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP 18 Tue 2018

                            PushButton @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am

                            Nabil Nayal @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am

                            Amanda Wakeley @ 10:00 am – 6:00 pm

                            Natasha Zinko @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            Malene Oddershede Bach @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm

                            Teatum Jones @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            Mark Fast @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

                            Roberta Einer @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            Rixo London @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm

                            Richard Quinn @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Zandra Rhodes @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm

                            Bobby Abley @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            Underage @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            On|Off Presents… @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            米蘭時裝周

                            Milan Fashion Week

                            SEP18 Tue 2018

                            FashionVibes – Russian Designers @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            SEP19 Wed 2018

                            AlbertoZambelli @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

                            AlbinoTeodoro @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

                            Byblos @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            ArthurArbesser @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            JilSander @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Annakiki @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            AlbertaFerretti @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            N°21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Ricostru @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Moncler @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            SEP20 Thu 2018

                            MaxMara @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

                            Genny @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

                            TizianoGuardini @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            Fendi @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

                            Brognano @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm

                            Anteprima @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            LuisaBeccaria @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Vivetta @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            ErikaCavallini @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            DanielaGregis @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Prada @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            DaizyShely @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Moschino @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            EmporioArmani @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm

                            SEP21 Fri 2018

                            Tod’[email protected] 9:30 am – 10:30 am

                            Blumarine @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

                            GemyMaalouf @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            AntonioMarras @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            [email protected] 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

                            [email protected] 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm

                            Etro @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            [email protected] 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            [email protected] 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            EuropeanFashion Union @ 11:00 am – 6:00 pm

                            MarcoDe Vincenzo @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            ActN°1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            [email protected] 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            [email protected] 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            VonGrüning Pret-a-Porter / Accessories Show @ 8:00 pm– 9:00 pm

                            SEP22 Sat 2018

                            SalvatoreFerragamo @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

                            GabrieleColangelo @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

                            StellaJean @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            RobertoCavalli @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

                            SimonettaRavizza @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm

                            ErmannoScervino @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            PhilosophyDi Lorenzo Serafini @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Cividini @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            [email protected] 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Agnona @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            LesCopains @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            Gcds @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            [email protected] 8:45 pm – 9:45 pm

                            SEP23 Sun 2018

                            [email protected] 9:30 am – 10:30 am

                            GiorgioArmani @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

                            InAssegnazione @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            LauraBiagiotti @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

                            [email protected] 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm

                            Dolce & Gabbana @2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Ujoh @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            Vionnet @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            CristianoBurani @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            FrancescaLiberatore @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm 

                            SEP24 Mon 2018

                            Ultràchic @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

                            ChikaKisada @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

                            AtsushiNakashima @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            巴黎時裝周

                            Paris Fashion Week

                            SEP24 Mon 2018

                            ChristianDior @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm

                            [email protected] 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Gucci @ 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm

                            SEP25 Tue 2018

                            FashionWeek Studio at Hotel d’Evreux, Place Vendomeall-day

                            MarineSerre @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

                            RTW(Fashion Studio) @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            [email protected] 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            [email protected] 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

                            ModestDesigners (Fashion Studio) @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

                            [email protected] 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

                            Jour/Ne @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm

                            Victoria/[email protected] 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm

                            AvantGarde (Fashion Studio) @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            [email protected] 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm

                            [email protected] 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

                            Couture(Fashion Studio) @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

                            SaintLaurent @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            IsabellKristensen (Fashion Studio)  @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm?

                            SEP26 Wed 2018

                            Mugler @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            MaisonMargiela @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            YangLi @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            [email protected] 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            DriesVan Noten @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            GuyLaroche @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            [email protected] 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            [email protected] 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Courreges @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            [email protected] 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            SEP27 Thu 2018

                            [email protected] 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            [email protected] 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            GemyMaalouf @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            ManishArora @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            AnnDemeulemeester @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            PacoRabanne @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            Y/[email protected] 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            UmaWang @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm

                            RickOwens @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            [email protected] 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            IsabelMarant @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            SEP28 Fri 2018

                            Loewe @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

                            EachX Other @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

                            [email protected] 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            ChristianWijnants @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

                            IsseyMiyake @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

                            CédricCharlier @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm

                            OlivierTheyskens @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm

                            AndrewGn @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            LutzHuelle @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            FashionDivision Paris Fashion Show – RTW Spring/Summer 2019 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

                            YohjiYamamoto @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            [email protected] 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            SEP29 Sat 2018

                            JunyaWatanabe @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am

                            HaiderAckermann @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

                            VéroniqueLeroy @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            [email protected] 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

                            VivienneWestwood @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

                            ElieSaab @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            RahulMishra @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            CommeDes Gar?ons @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            Hermè[email protected] 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            SoniaRykiel @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            MishaKaura @ 9:30 pm – 11:30 pm

                            SEP30 Sun 2018

                            [email protected] 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            [email protected] 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

                            ThomBrowne @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm

                            [email protected] 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm

                            [email protected] 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm

                            JohnGalliano @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

                            [email protected] 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

                            [email protected] 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

                            OCT1 Mon 2018

                            StellaMccartney @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am

                            [email protected] 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

                            LeonardParis @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

                            GiambattistaValli @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

                            AgnèsB @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm

                            ValentinYudashkin @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm

                            [email protected] 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm

                            [email protected] 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm

                            Esteban Cortazar @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm

                            AlexanderMcqueen @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

                            OCT2 Tue 2018

                            MakeupThrough the Decades Oct 2 – Oct 3 all-day

                            [email protected] 10:30 am – 11:30 am

                            BeautifulPeople @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm

                            AnaisJourden @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm

                            WendyJim @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm

                            MiuMiu @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm

                            JunkoShimada @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm

                            AntonBelinskiy @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm

                            MoonYoung Hee @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

                            LouisVuitton @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

                            Paul& Joe @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm



                            將本文分享到

                            本文相關品牌

                            本文相關單品

                            關鍵詞

                            時裝周

                            更多關于  “時裝周”  的文章

                            你可能還會喜歡

                            更多相關網站內容

                            關注官方微信
                            VOGUE VIP專享
                            開啟互動之旅

                            將文章:2019春夏四大時裝周日程表出爐
                            喜歡到個人空間我的喜歡中。

                            喜歡理由:

                            喜歡成功

                            經驗: +2 , 金幣 +2

                            您的喜歡已完成,如您需要查看或者管理喜歡列表,
                            請點擊"個人空間" "喜歡"

                            已經喜歡

                             

                            您的喜歡已完成,如您需要查看或者管理喜歡列表,
                            請點擊"個人空間" "喜歡"

                            河北11选5官网